Екип

Ръководство
Весела Господинова Палдъмова-Ковачева  
Емилия Георгиева Илова-Калапиш  
Цонка Рашкова Тасева  
Лидия Крумова Маринова  
Учители в подготвителна група
Анелия Златанова Пехливанска  
Даниела Василева Накева  
Диана Тодорова Нушева  
 Учители в начален етап
Албена Петрова Павлова-Богданова  
Анна Богданова Диканарова  
Антоанета Владимирова Йорданова  
Бойка Илиева Апостолова  
Валентина Евгениева Василева  
Венета Маринова Стойкова  
Виолета Павлова Владимирова  
Гергана Димитрова Енчева  
Гергана Христова Хаджиева  
Даниела Василева Петрова  
Емилия Трендафилова Лазарова  
Камелия Аврамова Донева  
Красимира Георгиева Петрова  
Крася Стоянова Александрова  
Лидия Иванова Иванова  
Мирослава Иванова Сарафова  
Надежда Александрова Георгиева  
Надя Александрова Пачилова  
Паулина Кирилова Павлова  
Пенка Василева Петкова  
Румяна Богданова Трачева  
Славка Панова Найденова  
Стефка Иванова Алипиева  
Стойна Ангелова Стоянова  
Тодорка Петкова Паскалева  
Учители в прогимназиален етап
Албена Георгиева Георгиева  
Ани Рускова Стоянова  
Витка Томова Цолова  
Галина Иванова Илиева  
Галина Христова Манова  
Евгения Стоянова Томова-Деничин  
Екатерина Димитрова Рашева  
Елза Лозанова Тодорова  
Иванка Колева Радосова  
Кирил Тодоров Касабов  
Кънчо Николов Кънчев  
Мария Максимова Хаимова  
Мадлена Димитрова Колчева  
Надежда Петрова Петрова  
Спас Кирилов Васев  
Станислав Иванов Станчев  
Теодора Борисова Серафимова  
Цветелина Евтимова Георгиева  
Учители в гимназиален етап
Албена Стефанова Тонева-Пашкулска  
Анелия Боянова Атанасова  
Вяра Горанова Илиева-Костова  
Гергана Георгиева Георгиева  
Гергана Игнатова Николова  
Даниел Иванов Христов  
Димитър Петков Димитров  
Евгения Панова Калева  
Евелина Стефанова Янева  
Ивайло Огнянов Иванов  
Ирена Светлозарова Цестник  
Калинка Динкова Михова  
Лили Сабат Меламед-Токаджиева  
Маргарита Пейкова Великова  
Невена Манолова Петева  
Павлина Георгиева Календерова  
Петя Ботева Малинова  
Пламен Димитров Петров  
Светлана Петрова Начева  
Силвия Николаева Савова  
Стела Тодорова Динкова  
Стефка Йорданова Фотева-Бабева  
Юлия Николова Коцева  
Явор Петров Стоянов  
Ронит  Хазан  
Други служители
Бистра Георгиева Вълкова  
Цвета Александрова Лашкова
Вили Събева Савелева
Кристи Станимирова Марашева
Теменужка Димитрова Дакова
Медицински служители
Росица Иванова
Снежанка Николова
д-р Галя Гавраилова